COVID-19 CASANARE

Corte 20:00 - Agosto 4 - 2021

0%
COVID-19
0%
NO COVID-19
0%
NEONATAL Y PEDIÁTRICA

549

En Casa

59

Hospitalizados / UCI

880

Fallecidos

🤷🏻‍♂️ ¡Pilas! Las cifras no mienten y el virus no da tregua 😥

MUNICIPIOSTOTAL CASOSNUEVOSACTIVOSRECUPERADOSFALLECIDOS
YOPAL21.1452729520.384466
AGUAZUL2.497-342.37687
VILLANUEVA2.31412602.19460
TAURAMENA1.9433471.85343
PAZ DE ARIPORO1.5438171.46561
MONTERREY1.3813231.30751
MANI96711892524
TRINIDAD47812343619
PORE38861535419
HATO COROZAL3336272988
SAN LUIS DE PALENQUE3141162899
OROCUE310-729013
NUNCHIA190-161659
TAMARA181-21745
CHAMEZA159-11553
SABANALARGA115-7108-
SACAMA89--881
RECETOR43--421
LA SALINA35--341
TOTAL CASANARE34.4256860832.937880